MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Kokomo Speedway - 2017

Non Wing 410 Sprints

As of 9/3/2017
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Justin GrantIone, CA2566528-
266JJosh SpencerKokomo, IN16951216
363Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL255750127
432Dave DarlandLincoln, IN355549830
597XTyler HewittMarion, IN13948543
624PShane CottleKokomo, IN36748444
752Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN14846167
85Chris WindomCanton, IL136644880
94PC.J. LearyGreenfield, IN246375153
1018Jarett AndrettiMooresville, NC245366162
1166SCorey SmithKokomo, IN17343185
1221Travis HeryPigua, OH26327201
131RLColten CottleKansas, IL235317211
1416CBilly CribbsMuncie, IN115305223
1517Max McGheeCamby, IN34278250
1629Logan JarrettKokomo, IN115268260
1758Jamie FredericksonKokomo, IN24239289
1823CTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN222228300
1939Matt GoodnightWinchester, IN25226302
2034Parker FredericksonKokomo, IN3218310
2178BAdam ByrkettBurnettsville, IN14214314
2254Matt WestfallPleasant Hill, OH124212316
2317RKyle RobbinsNew Castle, IN114210318
2417GPTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1233208320
2512Robert BallouRocklin, CA222199329
2617GPSteve Sussex JrLaveen, AZ113195333
2737David GrossRochester, IN3195333
2869Chad BoespflugLebanon, IN122188340
2917GPThomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA123184344
3050Tony DiMattiaMalvern, PA13180348
3115FAaron FarneyBrookston, IN123164364
3263Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK222157371
3324LLee UnderwoodTroy, OH13147381
3417GScotty WeirMarion, IN122140388
3519AZBrady ShortMitchell, IN112118410
3678Rob Caho JrRush City, MN3118410
3712HTed HinesFortville, IN122116412
380Brad WyattBrownstown, MI295433
3941Cole KetchamMuncie, IN1292436
4027ZSean ZemunikPerth, WAU1290438
415TAJ HopkinsBrownsburg, IN111185443
4277Jon StanbroughBrownsburg, IN182446
433CJosh CunninghamSpencer, IN278450
4442Ty TiltonLima, OH1173455
4544DJoe LigouriLebanon, IN171457
461CKent ChristianClayton, IN1170458
472CTim Creech IIIndianapolis, IN168460
485ETom HarrisBanbury, OXF1158470
493CKyle CumminsPrinceton, IN1155473
5023Brian KarrakerIndianapolis, IN1149479
5132Garnett AbramsRushville, IN1148480
5224Landon SimonIndianapolis, IN148480
5334Brent BeauchampFairland, IN147481
541Mitch WissmillerSaybrook, IL145483
5517Nick BilbeeMartinsville, IN144484
564PDickie GainesMitchell, IN144484
5745KBen KnightMooresville, IN142486
5820DChad DavenportCrawfordsville, IN141487
5987Paul DuesMinster, OH140488
60Gary RookeOak Flats, NSW140488
6126Daren GratnerRensselaer, IN140488
623Dustin (Dusty) ShriverSouth Bend, IN139489
6356Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL139489
6414Chad WilsonToledo, OH137491
6577Dustin SmithRussiaville, IN137491
6611Travis BerryhillAmerican Canyon, CA135493
6722SKyle SimonCovington, OH135493
6866Jadon RogersWorthington, IN22506
6998Brandon MorinJasonville, IN22506
706Chris PhillipsMartinsville, IN21507
7129Cole SmithPlainfield, IN20508
7220TSteve ThomasLudlow, IL20508
7319Matt CooleyNew Madison, OH19509
7411LTravis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI18510
7526Lukas SmithLebanon, IN16512
7689Shawn Westerfeld9519
77Aaron PierceYorktown, IN9519
7817Mike GassWorth, IL8520
Newsletter Sign-up Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Kokomo Speedway7/9/2022305 Sprints - Winged
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway6/11/2022Non Wing 410 Sprints
    Full Results
    Kokomo Speedway10/16/2021305 Sprints - Winged
    • 1.
    • 2.
    • 3.
    • 4.
    • 5.
    Full Results

    Current Points

    No points at this time.

    RE Griesemer
    Omni Source - Cash for Scrap
    Lane Automotive
    Wheelen Engineering
    Rock Auto
    Window World
    Crume Evans Insurance
    MyRacePass
    Financial Builders
    ChoiceCash
    Hoosier Racing Tires