MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Kokomo Speedway - 2017

Hornets

As of 9/3/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Josh GamblinKokomo, IN2666450-
276jrJacob WilkinsonWest Lafeyette, IN155539456
373Ray SmithLayfayette, IN335306144
421HScott HarringtonKokomo, IN145250200
5B12Michael BalthazorAshkum, IL1333241209
63Robbie WhiteKokomo, IN35237213
7225Trevor BitterlingStar City, IN223161289
822Daniel Hobbs122124326
922Jace Owens112114336
1021RJamie Razo22104346

Non Wing 410 Sprints

As of 9/3/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Justin GrantIone, CA2566528-
266JJosh SpencerKokomo, IN16951216
363Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL255750127
432Dave DarlandLincoln, IN355549830
597XTyler HewittMarion, IN13948543
624PShane CottleKokomo, IN36748444
752Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN14846167
85Chris WindomCanton, IL136644880
94PC.J. LearyGreenfield, IN246375153
1018Jarett AndrettiMooresville, NC245366162
Newsletter Sign-up Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Kokomo Speedway10/16/2021305 Sprints - Winged
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway8/28/2021Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway8/28/2021Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway8/27/2021Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results

Current Points

No points at this time.

RE Griesemer
MyRacePass
ChoiceCash
Window World
Hoosier Racing Tires
Lane Automotive
Rock Auto
Crume Evans Insurance
Financial Builders