MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Season Schedule - 2018

Hornets

As of 7/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Josh GamblinKokomo, IN2333247-
217George Meacham22318364
318Robbie WhiteKokomo, IN12314899
473Ray SmithLayfayette, IN22110137
526Ryan Piker22107140
611Josh BarrettBoswell, IN112103144
711HChris Hillman Sr.Camby, IN111185162
8B12Matthew BalthazorAshkum, IL11180167
90nOwen CosmanMartinsville, IN11175172
107TJ WrightNorth Vernon, IN11173174

Street Stocks

As of 9/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Ron WilkesLowell, IN111185-
299JJarrod KrickEarl Park, IL111805
314AJ MeiferdtCoal City, IL1117213
415SRDavid ShortWinamac, IN1116817
528Joe SpiewakMerriville, IN1116421
68David HurstLafayette, IN115629
7G14Greg MarlowGreentown, IN115431
812WJustin WheelersburgWheelerburg, OH114936
994Linc TownsendRochester, IN114837
1069MRoy Mulkey JrKokomo, IN114639

Non Wing 410 Sprints

As of 9/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Chris WindomCanton, IL4666481-
263Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL256643447
34PC.J. LearyGreenfield, IN356368113
432Dave DarlandLincoln, IN555355126
524PShane CottleKokomo, IN256347134
652Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN37343138
777Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO137336145
818Jarett AndrettiMooresville, NC166330151
94Justin GrantIone, CA444304177
1097XTyler HewittMarion, IN15274207

Sportsman

As of 7/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Jason HehmanBrownstown, IN111185-
251Jaden MayhanElizabethtown, IN111796
32Jack Frye1117312
43Craig WalkerRoswell, NM1116619
583Greg MarlowGreentown, IN1115827
628Rick PaulKokomo, IN115431
712Justin Weiler115332
819MzzzDoug zzzMcculloughGreencastle, IN115134
9XSteve ClarkPensacola, FL114837
1020Travis BurkeBoise, ID580
Newsletter Sign-up Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Kokomo Speedway10/14/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/30/2022Non Wing 410 Sprints
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/30/2022305 Sprints - Winged
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/20/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/20/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

No points at this time.

Financial Builders
RE Griesemer
ChoiceCash
Wheelen Engineering
Rock Auto
MyRacePass
Hoosier Racing Tires
Crume Evans Insurance
Omni Source - Cash for Scrap
Window World
Lane Automotive