MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Kokomo Speedway - 2023

Non Wing 410 Sprints

As of 9/3/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115xC.J. LearyGreenfield, IN1255323-
257Colten CottleKansas, IL123430419
34Justin GrantIone, CA334429924
469Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK44429627
55BTrey OsborneColumbus, OH12626558
657BCole BodineRossville, IN12525172
717GPJadon RogersWorthington, IN34423489
812Robert BallouRocklin, CA23423489
92BLogan SeaveySutter, CA23423192
102eShane CottleKansas, IL14423192
113RKyle CumminsPrinceton, IN23422697
1241Ricky LewisCamarillo, CA124213110
1336dDave DarlandLincoln, IN1113204119
1415Carson GarrettLittleton, CO224201122
155XMax AdamsLoomis, CA1113195128
1642GBrayden ClarkTipton, IN113188135
1721AZJake SwansonAnaheim, CA24180143
1817Geoff EnsignSebastopol, CA113178145
1947BCEmerson AxsomFranklin, IN114169154
205PDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK14166157
215SChase StockonFort Branch, IN4165158
2233mMatt WestfallPleasant Hill, OH4164159
2311Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN112155168
2439Briggs DannerAllentown, PA33155168
2575Devan Myers (R)Delphi, IN13154169
2681GRylan GrayGreenfield, IN12140183
2788JJoey AmanteaMt. Pocono, PA12140183
289zZack PretoriusYorktown, IN12129194
2934Sterling ClingTempe, AZ12125198
3016Harley BurnsBrazil, IN122122201
3199Jack JamesHarlan, IN2122201
3277SStevie Sussex IIITempe, AZ3121202
3342Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL12110213
3467Tyler MillerKokomo, IN2109214
354Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO12106217
3698Saban BibentCincinnati, OH12106217
3731Tim Creech IIIndianapolis, IN12105218
3800WNoah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN12100223
391HKorbyn HayslettTroy, OH299224
402DIDustin IngleLima, OH197226
4128Brandon MattoxCory, IN196227
4200Collin GrissomAnderson, IN289234
4321Larry Kingseed JrCastalia, OH1182241
4497Austin NighGreenfield, IN282241
4521SBryar SchroeterKokomo, IN73250
4621KKobe SimpsonBonham, TX172251
472BScotty WeirMarion, IN11167256
4824PTye MihockoPeoria, AZ11162261
4963Frankie GuerriniBrownsburg, IN1160263
505jJoss MoffattColumbus, IN1155268
5145NTroy CareyTullamore, NSW155268
5271WWeston GorhamColumbus, IN150273
5319AZMitchel MolesRaisin city, CA148275
5409Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL147276
5534Brent BeauchampFairland, IN146277
560gKyle ShipleyPhoenix, AZ146277
5716Jackson SloneNoblesville, IN144279
5827Evan MosleyLapel, IN144279
5978Rob Caho JrRush City, MN143280
603MTres MehlerOblong, IL143280
6137David GrossRochester, IN43280
6271BBraxton CummingsBedford, IN140283
6320TSteve ThomasLudlow, IL139284
6414CNathan CarleWest Harrison, IN139284
6526Cody WilliamsRensselaer, IN137286
661Nathan SchankPhoenix, AZ37286
6734Parker FredericksonKokomo, IN33290
6811WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS33290
6926Chance CrumSnohomish, WA33290
7051TEddie Tafoya JrChino Hills, CA32291
715KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN32291
722JRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO31292
7327Alex BrightCollegeville, PA25298
7421Travis HeryPigua, OH21302
757cBrady ClickFrankfort, IN20303
7647Charles Davis JrBuckeye, AZ19304
77118Tyler HewittMarion, IN18305
7874Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO17306
7986Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI9314
8033FJason FergusonFremont, MI8315
8193AUTravis MillarWandin North, VIC7316
8299XDalton StevensScurry, TX6317
836Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ6317
841Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX6317
8521BRyan BarrPiqua, OH6317
8620Tyler KendallConnersville, IN6317
Newsletter Sign-up Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Indiana Racesaver Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Thunder Cars
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023Hornets
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/3/2023Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/3/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/3/2023Thunder Cars
Full Results

Current Points

Non Wing 410 Sprintsas of 9/3/2023
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Rock Auto
Wheelen Engineering
ChoiceCash
Window World
Financial Builders
MyRacePass
RE Griesemer
Crume Evans Insurance
Lane Automotive
Omni Source - Cash for Scrap