MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Season Schedule - 2018

Non Wing 410 Sprints

As of 9/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Chris WindomCanton, IL4666481-
263Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL256643447
330C.J. LearyGreenfield, IN356368113
436DDave DarlandLincoln, IN555355126
571PShane CottleKansas, IL256347134
652Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN37343138
757Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO137336145
818Jarett AndrettiMooresville, NC166330151
94Justin GrantIone, CA444304177
1097XTyler HewittMarion, IN15274207

Sportsman

As of 7/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Jason HehmanBrownstown, IN111185-
251Jaden MayhanElizabethtown, IN111796
32Jack Frye1117312
43Craig WalkerRoswell, NM1116619
583Greg MarlowGreentown, IN1115827
628Rick PaulKokomo, IN115431
712Justin Weiler115332
819MzzzDoug zzzMcculloughGreencastle, IN115134
9XSteve ClarkPensacola, FL114837
1020Travis BurkeBoise, ID580

Street Stocks

As of 9/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Ron WilkesLowell, IN111185-
299JJarrod KrickEarl Park, IL111805
314AJ MeiferdtCoal City, IL1117213
415David ShortWinamac, IN1116817
528Joe SpiewakMerriville, IN1116421
68David HurstLafayette, IN115629
783Greg MarlowGreentown, IN115431
812WJustin WheelersburgWheelerburg, OH114936
994Linc TownsendRochester, IN114837
1069MRoy Mulkey JrKokomo, IN114639

Hornets

As of 7/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Josh GamblinKokomo, IN2333247-
22George Meacham22318364
33WRobbie WhiteKokomo, IN12314899
473Ray SmithLayfayette, IN22110137
5P1Ryan Piker22107140
611BJosh BarrettBoswell, IN112103144
711HChris Hillman Sr.Camby, IN111185162
8B12Matthew BalthazorAshkum, IL11180167
900NOwen CosmanMartinsville, IN11175172
107TJ WrightNorth Vernon, IN11173174
Newsletter Sign-up Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Indiana Racesaver Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023Thunder Cars
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/20/2023IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway10/15/2023Hornets
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/3/2023Non Wing 410 Sprints
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/3/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Kokomo Speedway9/3/2023Thunder Cars
Full Results

Current Points

Non Wing 410 Sprintsas of 9/3/2023
Full Points
Lane Automotive
Rock Auto
RE Griesemer
Financial Builders
Omni Source - Cash for Scrap
MyRacePass
Window World
Hoosier Racing Tires
ChoiceCash
Wheelen Engineering
Crume Evans Insurance